Voimanosto,Penkkipunnerrus ja Maastanosto

LuokkaSarjaPaino (kg)NimiPvmPaikka
VoimanostoTeinit 13-15
52kgJK65Tomi Reijonen (12v)Juva30.9.2017
PP30Tomi Reijonen (12v)Juva30.9.2017
MN85Tomi Reijonen (12v)Juva30.9.2017
YT165Tomi Reijonen (12v)Juva30.9.2017
56kgJK75Tomi Reijonen (12v)Savonlinna16.12.2018
PP35Tomi Reijonen (12v)Savonlinna16.12.2018
MN90Tomi Reijonen (12v)Savonlinna16.12.2018
YT200Tomi Reijonen (12v)Savonlinna16.12.2018
60JK120Axel VirtanenTurku19.9.2020
PP70Axel VirtanenTurku19.9.2020
MN120Axel VirtanenTurku19.9.2020
YT300Axel VirtanenTurku19.9.2020
67.5JK145Joonas Viitanen4.12.2021Tampere
PP80,5Joonas Viitanen4.12.2021Tampere
MN170Joonas Viitanen4.12.2021Tampere
YT395Joonas Viitanen4.12.2021Tampere
75JK140Tomi Reijonen14.12.2019Savonlinna
PP75Tomi Reijonen14.12.2019Savonlinna
MN170Tomi Reijonen14.12.2019Savonlinna
YT385Tomi Reijonen14.12.2019Savonlinna
90JK155Otto Doering22.2.2020Laitila
PP102.5Otto Doering22.2.2020Laitila
MN200Otto Doering22.2.2020Laitila
YT457.5Tuomo Somppi22.2.2020Laitila
Teinit 16-17
67.5JK140Eemeli Karjalainen7.6.2016Rovaniemi
PP80Eemeli Karjalainen7.6.2016Rovaniemi
MN175Eemeli Karjalainen7.6.2016Rovaniemi
YT395Eemeli Karjalainen7.6.2016Rovaniemi
75kgJK185Nuutti Hartikainen5.12.2020Tampere
PP120Väinö Kivistö
MN215Nuutti Hartikainen5.12.2020Tampere
YT490Nuutti Hartikainen5.12.2020Tampere
110JK240Perttu Sirkkilä19.9.2020Turku
PP160Perttu Sirkkilä19.9.2020Turku
MN250Perttu Sirkkilä19.9.2020Turku
YT650Perttu Sirkkilä19.9.2020Turku
Teinit 18-19
67.5JK130Artturi Kiuru19.9.2020Turku
PP102.5Artturi Kiuru19.9.2020Turku
MN167.5Artturi Kiuru19.9.2020Turku
YT400Artturi Kiuru19.9.2020Turku
75kgJK195Väinö Kivistö23.4.2016Piikkiö
PP137.5Väinö Kivistö23.4.2016Piikkiö
MN235Väinö Kivistö23.4.2016Piikkiö
YT567.6Väinö Kivistö23.4.2016Piikkiö
90JK190Jaakko Haapasalmi4.12.2021Tampere
PP130Jaakko Haapasalmi4.12.2021Tampere
MN230Jaakko Haapasalmi4.12.2021Tampere
YT550Jaakko Haapasalmi4.12.2021Tampere
125kgJK250Julius Korpela4.12.2021Tampere
PP160Julius Korpela4.12.2021Tampere
MN270Julius Korpela4.12.2021Tampere
YT680Julius Korpela4.12.2021Tampere
PenkkipunnerrusTeinit 13-15
56kgPP
60kgPP72,5Axel Virtanen24.10.2020Turku
67.5kgPP75Joonas Viitanen24.9.2021Paimio
75kgPP100Teemu Pernu26.3.2016Kauhajoki
82.5kgPP85Otto Doering16.3.2019Turku
90kgPP57.5Jesse Ilvonen (12v)1.12.2019Tampere
100kgPP
110kgPP
125kgPP
140kgPP
SHWPP
MaastavetoTeinit 13-15
56kgMN
60kgMN120Axel Virtanen24.10.2020Turku
67,5kgMN165Joonas Viitanen25.9.2021Paimio
75kgMN165Tomi Reijonen24.8.2019Helsinki
82,5kgMN175Otto Doering24.8.2019Helsinki
90kgMN
100kgMN
110kgMN
125kgMN200Jere Ilvonen25.1.2020Ylöjärvi
140kgMN
SHWMN
PenkkipunnerrusTeinit 16-17
56kgPP
60kgPP
67,5kgPP130Sami Kostet8-9.8.2015Rovaniemi
75kgPP75Hans Hakala16.3.2019Turku
82,5kgPP
90kgPP
100kgPP140Elias Salmi26.8.2017Turku
110kgPP170Perttu Sirkkila24.10.2020Turku
125kgMN
140kgPP
SHWPP
MaastavetoTeinit 16-17
52kgMN
56kgMN
60kgMN
67.5kgMN170Artturi Kiuru14.6.2020Turku
75kgMN170Jimi Viitasaari13.12.2015Tampere
82.5kgMN
90kgMN
100kgMN222.5Perttu Sirkkilä13.10.2019Turku
110kgMN250,5Perttu Sirkkilä24.10.2020Turku
125kgMN
-140kgMN
SHWMN
PenkkipunnerrusTeinit 18-19
52kgPP
56kgPP
60kgPP
67.5kgPP
75kgPP155Sami Kostet20.8.2016Paimio
82.5kgPP
90kgPP145Oskari Siirilä26.8.2017Turku
100kgPP182.5Arttu Karttunen15.04.2017Kauhajoki
110kgPP
125kgPP200Eetu Hauta-Aho26.3.2016Kauhajoki
-140kgPP
MaastavetoTeinit 18-19
56kgMN
60kgMN
67.5kgMN
75kgMN
82.5kgMN
90kgMN255Oskari Siirilä26.8.2017Turku
100kgMN220Joni Tenhunen26.8.2017
SHWMN